<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?> <rss version="2.0" xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/" xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/" xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/" xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom" xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/" xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/" ><channel><title>BonjourLife &#187; Grooming</title> <atom:link href="http://bonjourlife.com/style/grooming/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" /><link>http://bonjourlife.com</link> <description>Men&#039;s Gear, Lifestyle and Trends</description> <lastBuildDate>Wed, 17 Apr 2013 06:35:45 +0000</lastBuildDate> <language>en-US</language> <sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod> <sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency> <item><title>Harry&#8217;s Truman Shaving Kit</title><link>http://bonjourlife.com/harrys-truman-shaving-kit/</link> <comments>http://bonjourlife.com/harrys-truman-shaving-kit/#comments</comments> <pubDate>Thu, 14 Mar 2013 14:40:04 +0000</pubDate> <dc:creator>BonjourLife</dc:creator> <category><![CDATA[Grooming]]></category><guid isPermaLink="false">http://bonjourlife.com/?p=11670</guid> <description><![CDATA[<a target="_blank" href="http://bonjourlife.com/harrys-truman-shaving-kit/"><img width="300" height="200" src="http://bonjourlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/03/Harrys-Shaving-Kit-300x200.jpg" class="attachment-medium wp-post-image" alt="Harrys The Truman Shaving Kit" style="float:left;clear:both" /></a><p><a href="http://bonjourlife.com/harrys-truman-shaving-kit/">Harry&#8217;s Truman Shaving Kit</a> Spotted @ <a href="http://bonjourlife.com">BonjourLife</a></p><p></p>]]></description> <wfw:commentRss>http://bonjourlife.com/harrys-truman-shaving-kit/feed/</wfw:commentRss> <slash:comments>0</slash:comments> </item> <item><title>Six Shooter Shave Brushes</title><link>http://bonjourlife.com/six-shooter-shave-brushes/</link> <comments>http://bonjourlife.com/six-shooter-shave-brushes/#comments</comments> <pubDate>Wed, 30 Jan 2013 09:28:24 +0000</pubDate> <dc:creator>BonjourLife</dc:creator> <category><![CDATA[Grooming]]></category> <category><![CDATA[Shop]]></category><guid isPermaLink="false">http://bonjourlife.com/?p=9928</guid> <description><![CDATA[<a target="_blank" href="http://bonjourlife.com/six-shooter-shave-brushes/"><img width="300" height="200" src="http://bonjourlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/01/Six-Shooter-Shave-Brushes-1-300x200.jpg" class="attachment-medium wp-post-image" alt="Six Shooter Shave Brushes (3)" style="float:left;clear:both" /></a><p><a href="http://bonjourlife.com/six-shooter-shave-brushes/">Six Shooter Shave Brushes</a> Spotted @ <a href="http://bonjourlife.com">BonjourLife</a></p><p></p>]]></description> <wfw:commentRss>http://bonjourlife.com/six-shooter-shave-brushes/feed/</wfw:commentRss> <slash:comments>0</slash:comments> </item> <item><title>Amiigo Fitness Tracker</title><link>http://bonjourlife.com/amiigo-fitness-tracker/</link> <comments>http://bonjourlife.com/amiigo-fitness-tracker/#comments</comments> <pubDate>Tue, 22 Jan 2013 11:50:27 +0000</pubDate> <dc:creator>Asim</dc:creator> <category><![CDATA[Grooming]]></category> <category><![CDATA[Tech]]></category><guid isPermaLink="false">http://bonjourlife.com/?p=9439</guid> <description><![CDATA[<a target="_blank" href="http://bonjourlife.com/amiigo-fitness-tracker/"><img width="300" height="200" src="http://bonjourlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/01/Amiigo-Fitness-Tracker1-300x200.jpg" class="attachment-medium wp-post-image" alt="Amiigo - Fitness Tracker" style="float:left;clear:both" /></a><p><a href="http://bonjourlife.com/amiigo-fitness-tracker/">Amiigo Fitness Tracker</a> Spotted @ <a href="http://bonjourlife.com">BonjourLife</a></p><p></p>]]></description> <wfw:commentRss>http://bonjourlife.com/amiigo-fitness-tracker/feed/</wfw:commentRss> <slash:comments>0</slash:comments> </item> <item><title>Withings Smart Body Analyzer</title><link>http://bonjourlife.com/smart-body-analyzer/</link> <comments>http://bonjourlife.com/smart-body-analyzer/#comments</comments> <pubDate>Sat, 12 Jan 2013 08:55:51 +0000</pubDate> <dc:creator>Asim</dc:creator> <category><![CDATA[Grooming]]></category> <category><![CDATA[Tech]]></category><guid isPermaLink="false">http://bonjourlife.com/?p=8506</guid> <description><![CDATA[<a target="_blank" href="http://bonjourlife.com/smart-body-analyzer/"><img width="300" height="200" src="http://bonjourlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/01/Smart-Body-Analyzer-300x200.jpg" class="attachment-medium wp-post-image" alt="Smart Body Analyzer" style="float:left;clear:both" /></a><p><a href="http://bonjourlife.com/smart-body-analyzer/">Withings Smart Body Analyzer</a> Spotted @ <a href="http://bonjourlife.com">BonjourLife</a></p><p></p>]]></description> <wfw:commentRss>http://bonjourlife.com/smart-body-analyzer/feed/</wfw:commentRss> <slash:comments>0</slash:comments> </item> <item><title>Withings Smart Activity Tracker</title><link>http://bonjourlife.com/withings-smart-activity-tracker/</link> <comments>http://bonjourlife.com/withings-smart-activity-tracker/#comments</comments> <pubDate>Tue, 08 Jan 2013 22:32:22 +0000</pubDate> <dc:creator>Asim</dc:creator> <category><![CDATA[Grooming]]></category> <category><![CDATA[Tech]]></category><guid isPermaLink="false">http://bonjourlife.com/?p=8285</guid> <description><![CDATA[<a target="_blank" href="http://bonjourlife.com/withings-smart-activity-tracker/"><img width="300" height="200" src="http://bonjourlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/01/Withings-Smart-Activity-Tracker-300x200.jpg" class="attachment-medium wp-post-image" alt="Withings Smart Activity Tracker" style="float:left;clear:both" /></a><p><a href="http://bonjourlife.com/withings-smart-activity-tracker/">Withings Smart Activity Tracker</a> Spotted @ <a href="http://bonjourlife.com">BonjourLife</a></p><p></p>]]></description> <wfw:commentRss>http://bonjourlife.com/withings-smart-activity-tracker/feed/</wfw:commentRss> <slash:comments>0</slash:comments> </item> <item><title>Misfits Shine – Activity Tracker</title><link>http://bonjourlife.com/misfits-shine-activity-tracker/</link> <comments>http://bonjourlife.com/misfits-shine-activity-tracker/#comments</comments> <pubDate>Thu, 22 Nov 2012 10:56:20 +0000</pubDate> <dc:creator>Asim</dc:creator> <category><![CDATA[Grooming]]></category> <category><![CDATA[Tech]]></category><guid isPermaLink="false">http://bonjourlife.com/?p=5483</guid> <description><![CDATA[<a target="_blank" href="http://bonjourlife.com/misfits-shine-activity-tracker/"><img width="300" height="200" src="http://bonjourlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/11/Misfits-Shine-copy-300x200.jpg" class="attachment-medium wp-post-image" alt="Misfits Shine copy" style="float:left;clear:both" /></a><p><a href="http://bonjourlife.com/misfits-shine-activity-tracker/">Misfits Shine – Activity Tracker</a> Spotted @ <a href="http://bonjourlife.com">BonjourLife</a></p><p></p>]]></description> <wfw:commentRss>http://bonjourlife.com/misfits-shine-activity-tracker/feed/</wfw:commentRss> <slash:comments>0</slash:comments> </item> <item><title>Withings WS-30 Wireless Scale</title><link>http://bonjourlife.com/withings-ws-30-wireless-scale/</link> <comments>http://bonjourlife.com/withings-ws-30-wireless-scale/#comments</comments> <pubDate>Mon, 19 Nov 2012 11:13:08 +0000</pubDate> <dc:creator>Asim</dc:creator> <category><![CDATA[Grooming]]></category> <category><![CDATA[Shop]]></category><guid isPermaLink="false">http://bonjourlife.com/?p=5376</guid> <description><![CDATA[<a target="_blank" href="http://bonjourlife.com/withings-ws-30-wireless-scale/"><img width="300" height="200" src="http://bonjourlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/11/Withings-WS-30-Wireless-Scale_BonjourLife.com_-300x200.jpg" class="attachment-medium wp-post-image" alt="Withings WS-30 Wireless Scale" style="float:left;clear:both" /></a><p><a href="http://bonjourlife.com/withings-ws-30-wireless-scale/">Withings WS-30 Wireless Scale</a> Spotted @ <a href="http://bonjourlife.com">BonjourLife</a></p><p></p>]]></description> <wfw:commentRss>http://bonjourlife.com/withings-ws-30-wireless-scale/feed/</wfw:commentRss> <slash:comments>0</slash:comments> </item> <item><title>Hyperice Ache Reliever</title><link>http://bonjourlife.com/hyperice-ache-reliever/</link> <comments>http://bonjourlife.com/hyperice-ache-reliever/#comments</comments> <pubDate>Fri, 16 Nov 2012 17:02:44 +0000</pubDate> <dc:creator>Asim</dc:creator> <category><![CDATA[Grooming]]></category><guid isPermaLink="false">http://bonjourlife.com/?p=5108</guid> <description><![CDATA[<a target="_blank" href="http://bonjourlife.com/hyperice-ache-reliever/"><img width="300" height="200" src="http://bonjourlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/11/HyperIce-Ache-Reliever-Bonjourlife.com-2.jpg" class="attachment-medium wp-post-image" alt="http://bonjourlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/11/HyperIce-Ache-Reliever-Bonjourlife.com_-300x200.jpg (1)" style="float:left;clear:both" /></a><p><a href="http://bonjourlife.com/hyperice-ache-reliever/">Hyperice Ache Reliever</a> Spotted @ <a href="http://bonjourlife.com">BonjourLife</a></p><p></p>]]></description> <wfw:commentRss>http://bonjourlife.com/hyperice-ache-reliever/feed/</wfw:commentRss> <slash:comments>0</slash:comments> </item> <item><title>Whale Hair Comb</title><link>http://bonjourlife.com/whale-hair-comb/</link> <comments>http://bonjourlife.com/whale-hair-comb/#comments</comments> <pubDate>Wed, 07 Nov 2012 06:36:55 +0000</pubDate> <dc:creator>BonjourLife</dc:creator> <category><![CDATA[Grooming]]></category><guid isPermaLink="false">http://bonjourlife.com/?p=4348</guid> <description><![CDATA[<a target="_blank" href="http://bonjourlife.com/whale-hair-comb/"><img width="300" height="200" src="http://bonjourlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/11/Whale-hair-comb_BonjourLife-1-300x200.jpg" class="attachment-medium wp-post-image" alt="Whale hair comb_BonjourLife (1)" style="float:left;clear:both" /></a><p><a href="http://bonjourlife.com/whale-hair-comb/">Whale Hair Comb</a> Spotted @ <a href="http://bonjourlife.com">BonjourLife</a></p><p></p>]]></description> <wfw:commentRss>http://bonjourlife.com/whale-hair-comb/feed/</wfw:commentRss> <slash:comments>0</slash:comments> </item> <item><title>ThermaCell Rechargeable Heated Insole</title><link>http://bonjourlife.com/thermacell-rechargeable-heated-insole/</link> <comments>http://bonjourlife.com/thermacell-rechargeable-heated-insole/#comments</comments> <pubDate>Sat, 20 Oct 2012 16:57:36 +0000</pubDate> <dc:creator>BonjourLife</dc:creator> <category><![CDATA[Grooming]]></category> <category><![CDATA[Shop]]></category><guid isPermaLink="false">http://bonjourlife.com/?p=3677</guid> <description><![CDATA[<a target="_blank" href="http://bonjourlife.com/thermacell-rechargeable-heated-insole/"><img width="300" height="200" src="http://bonjourlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/10/ThermaCell-Rechargeable-Heated-Insole_BonjourLife.com_-300x200.jpg" class="attachment-medium wp-post-image" alt="ThermaCell Rechargeable Heated Insole" style="float:left;clear:both" /></a><p><a href="http://bonjourlife.com/thermacell-rechargeable-heated-insole/">ThermaCell Rechargeable Heated Insole</a> Spotted @ <a href="http://bonjourlife.com">BonjourLife</a></p><p></p>]]></description> <wfw:commentRss>http://bonjourlife.com/thermacell-rechargeable-heated-insole/feed/</wfw:commentRss> <slash:comments>0</slash:comments> </item> </channel> </rss>